ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 13383041
nr 1338 3041
Hans Robert Pippal
(1915-1998), Österrike
Hans Robert Pippal (1915-1998), Austria. "Blick aus Steinhof, Wien". Signed, dated 1940. Pastel, 44x61 cm,
"Blick aus Steinhof, Wien". Signerad, daterad 1940. Pastell, 44x61 cm
Hans Robert Pippal, Austrian painter born 1915, dead 1998.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday July 27 2020
at 19:33:05
27/7 19:28:05
Hans Robert Pippal
Read more about Hans Robert Pippal